Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total305398520681626880
N/A412412000
Auto8342411611
Easy11771463418
Normal2077313410470
Hard60887521466304
Harder45183368325195
Insane36717119613858
Demon7602758540222

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total7602758540222
Easy238023816275
Medium143014310336
Hard192119113648
Insane921916119
Extreme950957844

Accounts

TypeCount
Total909
Registered478
Active3