Levels

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total3123102720961637881
N/A454454000
Auto8342411611
Easy11771463418
Normal2097313610470
Hard61487527467304
Harder45483371326195
Insane37017119913958
Demon7742772548223

Demons

DifficultyTotalUnratedRatedFeaturedEpic
Total7742772548223
Easy242024216475
Medium148014810837
Hard197119613748
Insane921916119
Extreme950957844

Accounts

TypeCount
Total943
Registered497
Active4